Plant oil

Rice Bran Oil

Rice bran oil is a nutrient-rich vegetable oil with an absorption rate of over 90% after eating. The fatty acid composition of rice bran oil, vitamin E, sterol, oryzanol, etc. are beneficial to the body's absorption.
Description


2021 Hot Cheap Pure Natural Factory Wholesale Manufacturer China Wholesale Price Rice Bran
Oil For Sale


Rice bran oil is a nutrient-rich vegetable oil with an absorption rate of over 90% after eating. The fatty
acid composition of rice bran oil, vitamin E, sterol, oryzanol, etc. are beneficial to the body's absorption,
and it has beneficial effects such as removing cholesterol in the blood, lowering blood lipids, and promoting
human growth and development.

item value
Product Type Other
Type Rice Bran Oil
Processing Type Crude
Cultivation Type Organic
Use Condiments, margarine, raw materials for manufacturing industry
Packaging DRUM
Certification ISO
Grade Food,Cosmetics, chemicals grade
Purity (%) 99
Volume (L) 25
Place of Origin China
Brand Name Healthdream
Model Number NO.531
Product name 2021 Hot Cheap Pure Natural Factory Wholesale Manufacturer China Wholesale
Price Rice Bran Oil For Sale
Product source Rice bran
Product appearance Light yellow to brown oily liquid
Product specifications Rice Bran Oil
Product packaging 25kgs/drum
roduct storage stored in a dry, cool and well-ventilated place
Shelf life 2 years
Relative density 0.9130~0.9280
Melting point -5 ℃ ~ -10 ℃
Solubility Dissolved in more than 95 % ethanol



1. Pueri mandi possunt oleum Rice furfures oleum est usus ut a condimentum in coctione herbas, quae
habet modum scripturastacuisse divinas emendare appetitus et digestionis.
2. Rice furfures oleum continet magnum pondus naturalis facilisis et in snacks, difficile fruges et aliis cibis,
quod expediuntaedsalutem extendere fasciae adsumat. Praeterea, vanum est miscentes rice furfures
oleum et olea cibi iactaret potest etiam
amplio stabilitas
3. Manufacture of industrial raw materials such as feed, soap, hardened oil, glycerin, stearic acid, oleic
acid, paint resin, etc.


Food: Due to the inherent stability of rice bran oil, it is suitable as frying oil, and can also be used to make
margarine,shortening and high-grade nutrient oil.
Cosmetics, chemicals

Review